Sidebar Menu

Размещение Крепеж Резьба Момент(daNm)

Двигатель

-

-

-

-

 

1.9 JTD 16v

-

-

-

-

 

1.9 JTD 16v

Кронштейн двигателя. Нижняя тяга

Гайка

M10 x 1.25

4

 

1.9 JTD 8v

1.9 JTD 16v

Кронштейн двигателя. Нижняя тяга

Гайка

M10 x 1.25

4

 

1.9 JTD 16v

Кронштейн двигателя. Нижняя тяга

Болт

M12 x 1.5

(Differential) 7.5

 

1.4 16v

Кронштейн двигателя. Нижняя тяга

Болт

M12 x 1.25

5.5

 

1.9 JTD 16v

Кронштейн двигателя. Нижняя тяга

Болт

M12 x 1.25

7.5

 

1.9 JTD 16v

Кронштейн двигателя. Реактивная тяга

Болт

M12 x 1.25

(Differential side) 7

 

1.6 16v

Кронштейн двигателя. Реактивная тяга

Гайка

M12 x 1.25

(Gearbox side) 7

 

1.6 16v

ENGINE LINK AND VARIOUS COMPT.MOUNTS

Болт

M10

5.5

 

1.8 16v

2.4 20v

ENGINE LINK AND VARIOUS COMPT.MOUNTS

Bolt

M10

(Engine block side) 4.6 ? 6.6

 

2.4 20v

ENGINE LINK AND VARIOUS COMPT.MOUNTS

Bolt

M8

(Engine block) 2.3 ? 3.3

 

2.4 20v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Bolt

M8

2.2

 

1.2 16v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Bolt

M10 x 1.25

6

 

1.2 16v

1.4 16v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Bolt

M10 x 1.25

6

 

1.4 16v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Болт

M10 x 1.25

(Bodyshell/turret) side 5

 

1.6 16v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Болт

M10

(Engine side) 6.3 - 7.7

 

1.6 16v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Bolt

M8

(Engine side) 2.3 ? 2.8

 

1.6 16v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Bolt

M10 x 1.25

(Timing side) 5

 

1.8 16v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Bolt

M10 x 1.25

5

 

1.8 16v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Bolt

M10

(Crankcase side) 4.5 ? 5.5

 

1.8 16v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Bolt

M10

(Engine crankcase side) 4.3 - 5.3

 

1.8 16v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Bolt

M10

(Engine side) 4.3 - 5.3

 

1.8 16v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Nut

M10 x 1.25

(engine side) 7.5

 

1.8 16v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Bolt

M10 x 1.25

(Bodyshell side) 5

 

1.8 16v

1.9 JTD 8v

1.9 JTD 16v

2.4 20v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Болт

M10

5

 

1.9 JTD 8v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Гайка

M12 x 1.25

7.5

 

1.9 JTD 8v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Nut

M12 x 1.25

(Engine side) 7.5

 

1.9 JTD 8v

1.9 JTD 16v

2.4 20v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Bolt

M10

(Engine block side) 4.6 ? 6.6

 

2.4 20v

ENGINE MOUNT TIMING SIDE

Bolt

M12 x 1.25

(Engine side) 7.5

 

2.4 20v

FRONT RUBBER MOUNTS

Bolt

M10

(Bodyshell) 4.3

 

1.2 16v

1.4 16v

FRONT RUBBER MOUNTS

Nut

M10

(Engine) 5

 

1.2 16v

1.4 16v

FRONT RUBBER MOUNTS

Bolt

M10 x 1.25

(strut/turret) side 5

 

 

1.6 16v

FRONT RUBBER MOUNTS

Болт

M6

(Expansion tank side) 0,8

 

1.6 16v

FRONT RUBBER MOUNTS

Гайка

M12 x 1.25

(Engine side) 6

 

1.6 16v

GEARBOX SIDE RUBBER MOUNT

Болт

M8

(Gearbox) 2.5

 

1.2 16v

1.4 16v

GEARBOX SIDE RUBBER MOUNT

Nut

M12

(Gearbox) 9

 

1.2 16v

1.4 16v

GEARBOX SIDE RUBBER MOUNT

Bolt

M10

(at bodyshell vertical partition) 6

 

1.4 16v

GEARBOX SIDE RUBBER MOUNT

Bolt

M12 x 1.25

(at bodyshell horizontal partition) 8.5

 

1.4 16v

GEARBOX SIDE RUBBER MOUNT

Bolt

M10 x 1.25

(Strut vertical partition) 4,5

 

1.6 16v

GEARBOX SIDE RUBBER MOUNT

Bolt

M12 x 1.25

(Strut horizontal partition) 8,5

 

1.6 16v

GEARBOX SIDE RUBBER MOUNT

Nut

M12 x 1.25

(flexible mounting side) 8,5

 

1.6 16v

GEARBOX SIDE RUBBER MOUNT

Болт

M8

2.5

 

1.8 16v

2.4 20v

GEARBOX SIDE RUBBER MOUNT

Гайка

M12

9

 

1.8 16v

2.4 20v

GEARBOX SIDE RUBBER MOUNT

Болт

M10 x 1.25

6

 

1.9 JTD 16v

GEARBOX SIDE RUBBER MOUNT

Болт

M12 x 1.25

8.5

 

1.9 JTD 16v

GEARBOX SIDE RUBBER MOUNT

Nut

M12 x 1.25

10.5

 

1.9 JTD 16v

LOWER ROD ON ENGINE

Bolt

M12 x 1.25

13.5

 

1.9 JTD 8v

1.9 JTD 16v

LOWER ROD ON ENGINE

Nut

M12 x 1.25

7.5

 

1.9 JTD 8v

1.9 JTD 16v

LOWER ROD ON GEARBOX

Болт

M12 x 1.25

13.5

 

1.9 JTD 8v

1.9 JTD 16v

LOWER ROD ON GEARBOX

Гайка

M12 x 1.25

7.5

 

1.9 JTD 8v

1.9 JTD 16v

POWER UNIT BOTTOM REACTION ROD

Болт

M12 x 1.5

(Crossmember side) 12,5

 

1.6 16v

POWER UNIT BOTTOM REACTION ROD

Nut

M12 x 1.25

(Gearbox side) 7

 

1.6 16v

POWER UNIT GEAR BOX END RIGID MOUNT

Болт

M10

(Gearbox) 5

 

1.2 16v

1.4 16v

POWER UNIT GEAR BOX END RIGID MOUNT

Nut

M12

(Gearbox) 9

 

1.2 16v

1.4 16v

POWER UNIT GEAR BOX END RIGID MOUNT

Bolt

M10 x 1.25

(gearbox) 3.5

 

1.4 16v

POWER UNIT GEAR BOX END RIGID MOUNT

Болт

M10 x 1.25

(strut side) 4

 

1.6 16v

POWER UNIT GEAR BOX END RIGID MOUNT

Nut

M8

1,5

 

1.6 16v

POWER UNIT GEAR BOX END RIGID MOUNT

Bolt

M10 x 1.25

(Gearbox casing) 4

 

1.8 16v

POWER UNIT GEAR BOX END RIGID MOUNT

Болт

M10 x 1.25

5

 

1.9 JTD 8v

POWER UNIT GEAR BOX END RIGID MOUNT

Nut

M12 x 1.25

8.5

 

1.9 JTD 8v

POWER UNIT GEAR BOX END RIGID MOUNT

Болт

M10 x 1.25

3

 

1.9 JTD 16v

POWER UNIT GEAR BOX END RIGID MOUNT

Nut

M10 x 1.25

5

 

2.4 20v

REACTION LINK BRACKET ON ENGINE

Болт

M10

(Engine side) 4.6 ? 6.6

 

1.9 JTD 8v

Реактивная тяга

Болт

M12 x 1.25

12.

 

1.2 16v

Реактивная тяга

Болт

M12 x 1.25

12

 

1.2 16v

1.4 16v

Реактивная тяга

Болт

M12

12

 

1.2 16v

1.4 16v

Реактивная тяга

Гайка

M12

8

 

1.2 16v

1.4 16v

Реактивная тяга

Болт

M8

2.2

 

1.8 16v

Реактивная тяга

Болт

M12 x 1.25

13.5

 

1.8 16v

2.4 20v

Реактивная тяга

Болт

M12 x 1.25

7.5

 

1.8 16v

2.4 20v